Category

Shoes
Showing results for "

womens boots

"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Women's Hunter Boot Short...

$115.00 Women's Hunter Boot Short Welly Boot
+ $16.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-hunter-boot-short/IuAgi5iU9oBQrULk_YqPiA==/info
Neiman Marcus
Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code MAYFS! Dont Miss Out ( In stock )
Black rubber. Silver color hardware. White/red logo and buckle detail on shaft; 10"L. Round toe. Lugged rubber sole. 1" lugged sole. Imported. About Hunter Boots: HUNTER BOOT, creator of the original rubber Wellington boot, counts everyone from the British royal family to modern fashionistas and trendsetters among its roster of fans. The iconic British brand has expanded beyond the classic "wellie" into a full lifestyle brand - complete with new products, styles and colors for men, women, and children - yet always staying true to its original foundations for fit, comfort, durability and performance.
More

Lands' End Snow Pack Shoes...

from $79.99
1 store Lands' End Snow Pack Shoes for Women
More

Women's Hunter Boot Short...

$115.00 Women's Hunter Boot Short Welly Boot
+ $16.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-hunter-boot-short/e0XyA4QQS0l-txFQAORZ8A==/info
Neiman Marcus
Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code MAYFS! Dont Miss Out ( In stock )
A multipurpose, short length boot designed in an urban style with easy pull-on tabs. Choose yellow or chocolate vulcanized rubber. "Hunter" logo on front. Chain-embossed detail along rim of shaft. Quick-dry knit lining. Cushioned sponge insole. Calendared rubber sole. 3/4" heel. Shaft, approximately 10"H. Imported.
More

Array Women's Rodeo Boot -...

$142.95 Array Women's Rodeo Boot - Denim
Free Shipping
ShoeMall
/array-womens-rodeo-boot/xWb0qmLO_wsc5rMnRBMpjQ==/info
ShoeMall
Free Shipping Site Wide! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Womens Western Boots from ARRAY: Array Women's Rodeo Boot - Denim. Pull On Leather Western Slouch Boots. Sizes: 10,11,12,6,6.5,7, 7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5 Widths: Medium (B), Wide (D). Gorgeous Western style comes home to your feet in this quality boot. Slouchy leather upper with tiny rivet accents. 10" shaft height. Leather lining. Lightly cushioned leather-covered footbed. Leather sole. 1-1/4" Western-style heel.
More

L.L.Bean Shearling Bean Boot...

$119.00 L.L.Bean Shearling Bean Boot Moc Women's
Free Shipping
L.L.Bean
/llbean-shearling-bean/y3rVXc0XqauTqcIW_Xsz7g==/info
L.L.Bean
Free Shipping: No Minimum Order. ( In stock )
Free Shipping
An avid outdoorsman, Leon Leonwood Bean wanted to create a comfortable, dry pair of shearling mocs for tromping through the backwoods of Maine. Today, our signature shearling mocs are still sewn right here in Maine, one pair at a time, from premium full-grain leather. A supportive steel shank and our original rubber chain-tread bottom give you unmatched comfort and performance. While many boots on the market might look similar to L.L.Bean mocs, they lack the attention to detail and the premium-quality materials that have allowed ours to stand the test of time. Made right here in Maine. Genuine American shearling lamb fur is dyed and treated. Half sizes order up. Fit best with midweight socks.
More

3mm Neoprene Boot Toe Mens &...

$54.00 $29.95 3mm Neoprene Boot Toe Mens & Womens
Free Shipping
PleasureSports
/3mm-neoprene-boot-toe/WtZLIXoGNWrnuwrH0WzTuw==/info
PleasureSports
New ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
H2Odyssey Neoprene Boots! Men's and Women's Sizes Available! Excellent 3mm round toe neoprene boot for surfing, diving, windsurfing, and general water play! If you don't know what a split toe is, it is when your big toe is separate within the boot. Some feel it provides more control within the boot for things like surfing or walking. You will love this neoprene boot! This comfortable neoprene boot has a velcro arch strap and an elastic ankle strap along with a new pull tab above the heel. Not all neoprene boots are created equal, this one was designed to last! All seams are taped for added warmth. For Men and Women! 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 1 Year Full Warranty!
More

Womens Sexy Uptown Boot

$95.99 $49.90 Womens Sexy Uptown Boot
+ $6.90 shipping
WholesaleHallow eenCostumes
/womens-sexy-uptown-boot/7YKu28gcpvI8jxsJ4AUsYQ==/info
WholesaleHallow eenCostumes
In Stock ( Out of stock )
Store not rated
This boot has endless possibilities. The quilted black spat boot features gold buttons and has a 5 inch heel with a one inch concealed platform. Wear it with any number of Halloween costumes or with a sexy skirt for a night on the town.
More

Women's Adirondack Boot

$219.99 Women's Adirondack Boot
Free Shipping
Sport Chalet
/womens-adirondack-boot/f1y5sP17VujRAG4kSVUHUw==/info
Sport Chalet
( In stock )
Free Shipping
All the elements are in place to keep your feet warm, dry and comfortable. The Cold Weather Collection contains Vibram and eVent components.
More
/womens-high-boot/4JZgnXVjrXNV2nbg-zmxPg==/info
Gardener's Supply Company
( In stock )
You can count on these tall waterproof boots to keep your feet warm and dry, from -40° to +50° F. The secret is a unique combination of waterproof rubber on the bottom to keep your feet warm and dry, and a breathable neoprene upper. Outsoles provide great traction on slippery surfaces and the cushioned insole lets you stay on your feet for hours without fatigue. You'll also appreciate the roomy toe box and unique "handles" that make pulling these boots on a cinch. Choice of Blue Jardin or Dark Olive Jardin in Women's whole sizes 6-11. If you wear a half size, we recommend ordering the next size up.
More

Women's Boot Stretcher

$39.99 Women's Boot Stretcher
Free Shipping
FOOTSMART
/womens-boot-stretcher/9wK2TMqtZkeqsPey1l9y1A==/info
FOOTSMART
Free Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Boots fit too tight? This uniquely designed shoe stretcher will stretch the boot to ease pressure on the feet and provide a roomier fit. The hinged shaft follows the same angle as the shaft at the top of the boot, letting you stretch the width of the boot without damaging the shaft or collar. Stretching can help provide relief to those who suffer from painful bunions, corns and hammertoes. Use the removable pressure relief pod to spot-stretch needed areas.
More

Galls Women's 8 inch Zipper...

$64.99 Galls Women's 8 inch Zipper Duty Boot
Free Shipping
Galls, Inc
/galls-womens-8-inch/cAUmYVFQR9uDjBO6Md2eFw==/info
Galls, Inc
( In stock )
Free Shipping
15% Off Site Wide. The Galls Women's Zipper Duty Boot is one of the best values you'll find in patrol ready footwear. Perfect for the officer on a budget, Galls Women's Zipper Duty Boots are packed with features that you'd normally find at twice the price! Includes a Taibrelle lining and removable insole to wick away moisture, keeping your feet dry and comfortable- reduces odor, too. The Galls Women's Zipper Duty Boot features a YKK side zipper quick and easy on and off. Leather tab cover over zipper provides a more secure closure. Rugged, water-resistant leather/nylon construction stands up to the rigors of daily use. The Galls Women's Zipper Duty Boot's lightweight fiberglass shank reduces fatigue over long shifts. Long-wearing rubber outsole is slip and oil-resistant with a multi-... Less
More

Women's Hunter Boot Huntress...

$125.00 Women's Hunter Boot Huntress Welly
+ $16.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-hunter-boot/nRbBY1bwgsh21tDU7of7Xg==/info
Neiman Marcus
Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code MAYFS! Dont Miss Out ( In stock )
A larger calf space and shorter shaft creates the perfect fit for athletic legs in the Hunter Boot Huntress Welly. Vulcanized natural rubber upper. Slightly larger calf leaves extra space for movement. Shorter shaft prevents pinching in back knee. Logo patch on top front. Buckle detail on side. Embossed chain design on top collar. Short stacked heel. Quick dry knitted nylon lining. Cushioned sponge insole. Calendered natural rubber outsole. Imported.
More

Women 14" Premium Boots - Tan

$150.00 $73.99 Women 14" Premium Boots - Tan
+ $10.95 shipping
DrJays.com
/women-14-premium-boots/-_zeA_fZKkxO5sZ_wbxoQg==/info
DrJays.com
( In stock )
14" Premium Boots By Timberland Features: Premium nubuck waterproof leather in an iconic tall boot silhouette Seam-sealed waterproof construction Padded collar for extra comfort Strong, durable laces made with Taslan fibers for long-lasting wear Moisture-wicking lining and footbed cover EVA midsole provides extra cushioning Rugged outsole provides excellent traction PLEASE NOTE Timberland DOES NOT SHIP INTERNATIONALLY.
More

Classic High Boot For Women -...

$72.70 Classic High Boot For Women - Black - Women's 8
+ $9.95 shipping
HorseLoverZ.com
/classic-high-boot-for/0FQPVKUwm6ViOiDpYCLlGA==/info
HorseLoverZ.com
( In stock )
Store not rated
Bogs offers the best shoes and boots for the Toughest conditions Mother Nature can throw at you. No matter if you're navigating the city streets or the muddiest trails, Bogs has the footwear for...
More

Womens 3:1 George Strait Boot...

$149.95 Womens 3:1 George Strait Boot Collection Teal 8C
Free Shipping
Valley Vet Supply
/womens-31-george-strait/-joZXO8q6N-O7-aLXevDIQ==/info
Valley Vet Supply
8C ( In stock )
Free Shipping
From Justin and George Strait come the best features you'll find in a pull-on boot. With the J-Flex comfort system, the insole maximizes your energy return rate to keep a spring in your step all day long. Improved oil-resistant soles are more lightweight, durable and flexible. Micro fiber foot beds wick away moisture on the inside of these boots while the outside leather on the boot is waterproof. 11" leather shaft, low profile broad round toe.
More

Women's Leopard Print Rubber...

$39.99 Women's Leopard Print Rubber Boot
+ $8.99 shipping
Chicks Discount Saddlery
/womens-leopard-print/XhLO7JUr2sMchdhvfA8KPQ==/info
Chicks Discount Saddlery
Saddles, Horse Supplies, Tack - Buy and Save at Chick's Discount Saddlery! ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fun Prints From Smoky Mountain Boots! These Smoky Mountain women's 14" rubber boots not only look striking with leopard pattern, but are made for dirty tasks in life. You can wear these rubber rain boots walking in the mud, working in the barn, or just a trip down the street in the rain. Comfortable, and stylish, these boots will help you stay high and dry. Features of these women's rain boots include: Boots come in a leopard print all over Easy pull-on design Round toe Cotton-knit sock lining Slip-resistant rubber sole Steel shank helps stabilize your foot Whole sizes only Sizes available: Women 5,6,7,8,9,10
More

Women's Hunter Boot Huntress...

$125.00 Women's Hunter Boot Huntress Welly
+ $16.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-hunter-boot/4Ae6MXtOolWLLZuUbIqvBw==/info
Neiman Marcus
Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code MAYFS! Dont Miss Out ( In stock )
A larger calf space and shorter shaft creates the perfect fit for athletic legs. Vulcanized natural rubber upper. Slightly larger calf leaves extra space for movement. Shorter shaft prevents pinching in back knee. Logo patch on top front. Buckle detail on side. Embossed chain design on top collar. Short stacked heel. Quick dry knitted nylon lining. Cushioned sponge insole. Calendered natural rubber outsole. Imported.
More

Hunter Darby Women's Boots...

$350.00 $191.99 Hunter Darby Women's Boots (Pink)
Free Shipping
6pm.com
/hunter-darby-womens/i1fgKAcrqNOpMnqbzMLyCA==/info
6pm.com
Free Shipping on all orders! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Free Shipping on all orders! Note: Please disregard the sizing labeled inside the shoe itself and on the box. Each style and box shows the US and UK sizing. Please order based on a US size chart. Keeping up-to-date fashions in your wardrobe while celebrating everything right about classic style is a cinch with these Hunter Darby boots. Smooth leather upper. Full side-zipper closure for easy on and off. Round toe. Elastic side goring runs the length of the shaft for comfort, fit, and contemporary appeal. Leather lining and insole. Rubber outsole for sure footing. Heel Height: 1 1 4 in ; Shaft: 12 in ; Circumference: 12 in ; Weight: 1 lb 5 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Women's Frye Boots: Harness...

$228.00 Women's Frye Boots: Harness Boots - Brown 075
+ $5.00 shipping
Duluth Trading Co.
/womens-frye-boots/IwCCkcxWFBHRYs21qgXNkQ==/info
Duluth Trading Co.
In Stock ( In stock )
Women's Frye® Harness Boots are American classics! The distinctive Frye details are unmistakeable, and built-in cushioning offers walking comfort. Fact is, Civil War soldiers wore the very same boots! (The men's version, of course.) That oughta prove this pair will never go out of style. The Frye Company has been crafting Harness Boots since 1863, complete with their distinctive O-ring, strap and studs. Inside, the boots have a cushioned, shock- absorbing insole for walking comfort, plus durable Goodyear welt construction that lasts and lasts. Really: we hear some folks are still wearing the Frye boots they bought in the seventies. Now that's getting your money's worth. Supple genuine leatherDistinctiv e O-ring harness strap and studsCushioned, shock-absorbing insoleDurable Goodyear welt... Less
More

BOGS Mid Tuscany Waterproof...

$79.99 $59.98 BOGS Mid Tuscany Waterproof Winter Boot for Women
+ $7.99 shipping
Campmor
/bogs-mid-tuscany/hZNJ8DlyjOMDGpTT3i4Dtg==/info
Campmor
12 Month GUARANTEE from the World s Foremost Retailer of Outdoor Gear, All Brands You Know and ( In stock )
Now you can go anywhere with the Bogs Mid Tuscany Waterproof boot. This waterproof pull-on boot features a rubber and four-way stretch Neoprene upper, designed to protect against cold and wetness. The Bogs Tuscany is shorter than the classic length, for less extreme days. This is your go-to shoe for cold wet days, easy on and off give you the convenience you need to transition from indoors to out.100% WaterproofDurable hand-lasted rubber over a four way stretch inner bootie Constructed with 7mm waterproof Neo-Tech insulationNon- marking and self-cleaning outsole A egis anti-microbial odor protection insole Easy-on pull handlesComfort rated from temperate to -40F or sub-zero conditions
More

Womens Lucchese Harness Boot...

$109.99 Womens Lucchese Harness Boot - Size: 7
Free Shipping
Heartland America
/womens-lucchese-harness/I8CNNffQT9C--DxnP40HOA==/info
Heartland America
( In stock )
Free Shipping
The finest boots that money can buy. Rarely discounted but now available at a Heartland price! Don't miss out on these high quality, high fashion boots. In 1880, Sam Lucchese came to America. At the age of 17, he had a vision for a career in bootmaking. Three short years later, the Lucchese Boot Company was established in San Antonio, TX. In the early 1960s, the founder's grandson decided to rethink the art of bootmaking based on his comprehensive understanding of the human foot. The result was a one-of-a-kind handcrafted boot that requires skill and time to craft, as well as the finest materials. The ankle boot features a black genuine leather upper with side zipper, pull on straps, leather lining, pointed toe with squared tip leather outsole with 1-1/2 heel and 6-1/2 shaft height... Less
More

Danner® Light II™ Mens/Womens...

$349.99 $279.95 Danner® Light II™ Mens/Womens Hiking Boots
Free Shipping
PatriotSurplus.com
/danner-light-ii/-957sBMdJD2HI9tDlEhtsQ==/info
PatriotSurplus. com
Your one stop shop for military gear, law enforcement gear and much more. ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Danner® Light II™ is USA-made, classically designed, and packed with features. A nubuc leather and 1000 Denier nylon upper combined with Danner stitchdown construction offer unparalleled durability and stability. The waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX® lining keeps feet dry, and the Vibram® Kletterlift outsole provides lightweight comfort, superb shock absorption, and great traction and stability on both wet and dry surfaces. BOOT FEATURESMade in the USA.100% waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX® lining for the ultimate in comfortable, breathable waterproof protection. Vibram® Kletterlift outsole is specifically designed for comfort and durability. The heel provides lightweight comfort as well as superb shock absorption. The compound guarantees great traction and stability on both wet and... Less
More

UGG Australia Women's Tall...

$219.95 UGG Australia Women's Tall Bomber Boot
+ $22.99 shipping
Plow & Hearth
/ugg-australia-womens/og_ZnJK5IlECVB8CsR8uEw==/info
Plow & Hearth
Memorial Day Savings – Save 15% off $75 – Hurry, Ends 5/31! Use Code: CAPH75 ( In stock )
UGG Australia Women's Tall Bomber Boot. Inventor of the surfer boot, UGG Australia, is THE name in sheepskin footwear that's comfortable and current. These Women's Tall Bomber Boots can be worn up or turned down, exposing the shearling liner, for a versatile look. UGGs are meant to be worn barefoot, whether it's 30 below or 90, with a snug fit to help the thick, soft shearling mold to your feet. The fleece allows air to circulate so your feet stay dry and comfortable. Flexible, lightweight EVA outsoles. Imported. Back in 1996, we recognized the exceptional quality and versatility of UGG Australia - long before they achieved their current trendy status. We made them a foundation of the Plow & Hearth footwear assortment and they've been a customer favorite ever since. Available... Less
More

Danner® Light II™ Mens/Womens...

$280.00 Danner® Light II™ Mens/Womens Hiking Boots
Free Shipping
Danner.com
/danner-light-ii/pMlzdwdRf_Pd45C7rud8JA==/info
Danner.com
Free Shipping & Free Returns ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Danner Light II Mens/Womens Hiking Boots. The Danner Light II is USA-made, classically designed, and packed with features. A nubuc leather and 1000 Denier nylon upper combined with Danner stitchdown construction offer unparalleled durability and stability. The waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining keeps feet dry, and the Vibram Kletterlift outsole provides lightweight comfort, superb shock absorption, and great traction and stability on both wet and dry surfaces. BOOT FEATURESMade in the USA.100% waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining for the ultimate in comfortable, breathable waterproof protection. Vibram Kletterlift outsole is specifically designed for comfort and durability. The heel provides lightweight comfort as well as superb shock absorption. The compound guarantees great... Less
More

Array Women's Rodeo Boot -...

$142.95 Array Women's Rodeo Boot - Black
Free Shipping
ShoeMall
/array-womens-rodeo-boot/j7JaoAwuvzeETWie8CAKrg==/info
ShoeMall
Free Shipping Site Wide! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Womens Western Boots from ARRAY: Array Women's Rodeo Boot - Black. Pull On Leather Western Slouch Boots. Sizes: 10,11,12,6,6.5,7, 7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5 Widths: Medium (B), Wide (D). Gorgeous Western style comes home to your feet in this quality boot. Slouchy leather upper with tiny rivet accents. 10" shaft height. Leather lining. Lightly cushioned leather-covered footbed. Leather sole. 1-1/4" Western-style heel.
More

Women's Hunter Boot Huntress...

$125.00 Women's Hunter Boot Huntress Welly
+ $16.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-hunter-boot/Fr6mSuc2VLiRA83g5YrTdw==/info
Neiman Marcus
Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code MAYFS! Dont Miss Out ( In stock )
A larger calf space and shorter shaft creates the perfect fit for athletic legs in the Hunter Boot Huntress Welly. Vulcanized natural rubber upper. Slightly larger calf leaves extra space for movement. Shorter shaft prevents pinching in back knee. Logo patch on top front. Buckle detail on side. Embossed chain design on top collar. Short stacked heel. Quick dry knitted nylon lining. Cushioned sponge insole. Calendered natural rubber outsole. 1" heel. Imported.
More

Women's Georgia Boot G3114 |...

$125.99 Women's Georgia Boot G3114 | Georgia Boot 8" Work Boots
Free Shipping
MidwestBoots. com
/womens-georgia-boot/RU8UXlEb882y0tlYteXnbQ==/info
MidwestBoots. com
In Stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Brush Guard Kiltie. Steel Shank. SPR™ Leather. Unlined Quarters. Internal Padded Collar. Covered Cushion Insole. Flex Notched Quarters. Nylon Pull Loop. Solid Brass Stud Hooks. Genuine Leather Welt. Proprietary Oil-Resistant Polyurethane “X-10” Outsole. Repairable Goodyear Welt Construction. Soft Toe.
More

Women's Hunter Boot Huntress...

$125.00 Women's Hunter Boot Huntress Welly
+ $16.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-hunter-boot/MBErlHmpf2ASk3l5NqOKUg==/info
Neiman Marcus
Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code MAYFS! Dont Miss Out ( In stock )
A larger calf space and shorter shaft creates the perfect fit for athletic legs in the Hunter Boot Huntress Welly. Vulcanized natural rubber upper. Slightly larger calf leaves extra space for movement. Shorter shaft prevents pinching in back knee. Logo patch on top front. Buckle detail on side. Embossed chain design on top collar. Short stacked heel. Quick dry knitted nylon lining. Cushioned sponge insole. Calendered natural rubber outsole. Imported.
More

Women's Classic Sparkles Boot

$169.99 Women's Classic Sparkles Boot
Free Shipping
Sport Chalet
/womens-classic-sparkles/BUTAJTnS1-qKNBLwjMQxpQ==/info
Sport Chalet
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Indulge yourself in an all that glitters Classic boot! The Classic boot is the original, authentic sheepskin boot made for ultimate comfort and warmth.
More

Womens Wanted Forge Boot

$69.99 Womens Wanted Forge Boot
Free Shipping
Journeys
/womens-wanted-forge-boot/9qjNgytCtYvtkkGZo1VdHg==/info
Journeys
New ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Two-toned combat-style boot from Wanted featuring lace-up styling, a side zipper, and a 1" chunky heel. Available to ship in May; pre-order yours today!
More

Double-H Boots Casual Western...

$134.95 Double-H Boots Casual Western Women's Cowboy Boots, Brown
Free Shipping
Onlineshoes.com
/doubleh-boots-casual/CGCNeaaKhwtmYia3RMberA==/info
Onlineshoes.com
Free Shipping & Exchanges + 110% Low Price Guarantee ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enjoy all-season comfort in the Double-H Boots Casual Western boot. The enduring full grain leather upper of this women's western-style boot is in it with you for the long haul, with a vintage-look finish for a timeless silhouette. The leather lining creates a smooth and naturally moisture-wicking interior. The Double-H Boots Casual Western pull-on boot is finished with a rounded toe and stacked leather heel for shock-absorbing grip during all your everyday adventures.
More

Kamik Kelly Boots - Women's

$79.95 $47.97 Kamik Kelly Boots - Women's
+ $7.44 shipping
Backcountry.com
/kamik-kelly-boots/OWgcCs401noxgHwDSpYInw==/info
Backcountry.com
Free 2-Day Shipping on Orders Over $50 ( In stock )
Walk through the heavy rain with confidence knowing nothing can penetrate the Kamik Women's Kelly Boots. The waterproof rubber construction shields out rain, slush, sleet, and snow, while the cozy fleece linings keep your feet and toes super-warm and comfortable. So feel free to dance, hop, and sing in the rain if you must ... just know that someone may be recording you on his or her cell phone.
More

Women's Hunter Boot Short...

$115.00 Women's Hunter Boot Short Welly Boot
+ $16.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-hunter-boot-short/OISLhu-Ka4zx38uuYxCQ4A==/info
Neiman Marcus
Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code MAYFS! Dont Miss Out ( In stock )
A multipurpose, short length boot designed in an urban style with easy pull-on tabs. Choose yellow or chocolate vulcanized rubber. "Hunter" logo on front. Chain-embossed detail along rim of shaft. Quick-dry knit lining. Cushioned sponge insole. Calendared rubber sole. 3/4" heel. Shaft, approximately 10"H. Imported.
More
 
About sponsored listings
 
 

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Guides from our Merchants

Shopping for shoes this fall has never been...

1

Copyright © 2000-2012 Shopping.com

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe118.rtb14.p1-8321
http://img.shopping.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe118.rtb14.p1-8321